Read Ultimate Legend – Kang Hae Hyo online free on kissmanga

Ultimate Legend – Kang Hae Hyo

Other name: 최강전설 강해효

Authors: Choi Byung Yeol ,

Genres: Action Manga, Adventure Manga, Comedy Manga, Martial arts Manga, Romance Manga, School life Manga, Shounen Manga, Webtoons Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 559,461

Please Login or Register

Summary:

Delinquency has become a major problem among the youth, especially the high school population. Taking the matter into their own hands, the government has created a special school just for these troubled youths. Kang Hae Hyo, a seemingly normal high school student who is bullied frequently, somehow ends up in the school! He's not sure he belongs there, but something about him, and his past, may be discovered at this school…

All Ultimate Legend – Kang Hae Hyo Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about Ultimate Legend – Kang Hae Hyo

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Ultimate Legend – Kang Hae Hyo
VOTES