Read Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen online free on kissmanga

Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen

Other name: 群れなせ!シートン学園 (Japanese); Come together! Seton Academy (English)

Authors: Yamashita Bungo ,

Genres: Comedy Manga, School life Manga, Shounen Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 20,335,254

Please Login or Register

Summary:

Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the moment he lays eyes her. However he soon finds himself entangled with various other creatures after he reluctantly joins the 'pack' of Lanka the wolf, the only other member of her pack.

All Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen
VOTES