Read Kidou Senshi Gundam 0083 Rebellion online free on kissmanga

Kidou Senshi Gundam 0083 Rebellion

Other name: 機動戦士ガンダム0083 REBELLION ; Gundam 0083 Rebellion ; Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 Rebellion

Authors: Imanishi Takashi ,

Genres: Action Manga, Mecha Manga, Shounen Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 766,624

Please Login or Register

Summary:

From Dan of Population GO: The manga adaptation of Gundam 0083. Years after the One Year War ended, in hopes of resurrecting the Principality of Zeon forces, Anavel Gato (also known as the "Nightmare of Solomon") seals a Gundam Unit 02 from the Earth Federation Forces. In the heat of battle Kou Uraki enters Unit 01 to confront Gato.

All Kidou Senshi Gundam 0083 Rebellion Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about Kidou Senshi Gundam 0083 Rebellion

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Kidou Senshi Gundam 0083 Rebellion
VOTES