Read Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt online free on kissmanga

Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt

Other name: 機動戦士ガンダム サンダーボルト ; Gundam Thunderbolt ; Kidou Senshi Gandamu Sandāboruto ; Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt

Authors: Tomino Yoshiyuki , Yadate Hajime ,

Genres: Action Manga, Adult Manga, Mecha Manga, Seinen Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 820,974

Please Login or Register

Summary:

The Universal Century began with mankind moving its burgeoning population into outer space. The year is UC0079. The cluster of colonies furthest from the Earth, Side 3, proclaim themselves the Principality of Zeon and launch a war of independence against the Earth Federation. Now, it is nearly one year since the war broke out. In the “Thunderbolt sector”, a reef section of space where a large quantity of wreckage from battleships and destroyed space colonies from the war lies, a violent battle plays out as the Earth Federation Forces set their sights on recapturing the Zeon-controled sector.

All Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt
VOTES