Read Kaoru Hana Wa Rin To Saku online free on kissmanga

Kaoru Hana Wa Rin To Saku

Other name: 薫る花は凛と咲く ; The Fragrant Flower Blooms With Dignity ; La fragante flor florece con dignidad ; Bunga Wangi nan Mekar dengan Anggun

Authors: Mikami Saka ,

Genres: Comedy Manga, Drama Manga, Romance Manga, School life Manga, Shounen Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 3.8M

Please Login or Register

Summary:

In a certain place, there are two neighboring high schools. Chidori High School, a bottom-feeder boys' school where idiots gather, and Kikyo Girls' School, a well-established girls' school. Rintaro Tsumugi, a strong and quiet second year student at Chidori High School, meets Kaoruko Wakuri, a girl who comes as a customer while helping out at his family's cake shop. Rintaro feels comfortable spending time with Kaoruko, but she is a student at Kikyo Girls, a neighboring school that thoroughly dislikes Chidori High. This is the story of two people who are so close and yet so far apart.___- (https://twitter.com/kaoruhana_mp)

All Kaoru Hana Wa Rin To Saku Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Popular Manga on Kissmanga

Comments about Kaoru Hana Wa Rin To Saku

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Kaoru Hana Wa Rin To Saku
VOTES