Read Emperor’S Domination online free on kissmanga

Emperor’S Domination

Other name: 帝霸 ; The Tyranny of the Emperor

Authors: 厌笔萧生 , Yuewen Manhua (阅文漫画) ,

Genres: Action Manga, Adventure Manga, Drama Manga, Fantasy Manga, Harem Manga, Martial arts Manga, Mystery Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 3.5M

Please Login or Register

Summary:

The rise of revered cultivators has been witnessed for countless years.However, the eyes of the world fail to notice that, behind every cultivator, there seems to be a mysterious… Yin crow.After the Yin crow guided a legion of young cultivators to the peak of cultivation and established a sect, he chose to leave and abandon it.Thousands of years have passed since his departure, and circumstances have changed. The once brilliant sect was left in shambles and vulnerable to imminent danger.Aware of the impending downfall, the Yin crow returned as a young boy in order to fulfill his agreement to guard and restore the sect to its former glory.---**Links:**- (https://ac.qq.com/Comic/comicInfo/id/651972)- (https://manga.bilibili.com/detail/mc31570)

All Emperor’S Domination Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about Emperor’S Domination

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Emperor’S Domination
VOTES