Read Fortified School online free on kissmanga

Fortified School

Other name: Yousai Gakuen ; 要塞学園

Authors: Narumi Takeshi ,

Genres: Action Manga, School life Manga, Seinen Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 492.1K

Please Login or Register

Summary:

A reform school for juvenile delinquents established in 200X is actually a government-sponsored laboratory, which makes ultra-human warriors with genetic modification. Three new kids enter the school. Itsuki, who is actually a girl dressed as a boy so she can get into the school to look for her lost brother; Mei, a very quiet, mysterious boy; and Gentaro, an energetic boy who is easily elated by flattery. The three revolt against the school rules and cause the other students to riot. The school turns into a battlefield. This is a school action manga, depicting the integrity and friendship of young men.

All Fortified School Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Popular Manga on Kissmanga

Comments about Fortified School

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Fortified School
VOTES