Read Bad Heiress online free on kissmanga

Bad Heiress

Other name: 不良千金 ; 我家千金又在揍人 ; Dark Money ; Undefeatable Charlotte ; 대표님 혼나볼래요

Authors: Ileguo ,

Genres: Drama Manga, Josei Manga, Romance Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 163,693

Please Login or Register

Summary:

Xu Xiaoxiao the delinquent was buried in debt but turned into a rich lady overnight. She established herself within the aristocratic family and found her brother who loved her dearly. She fell in love with the CEO who helped her but accidentally uncovered the shocking secrets behind the aristocratic family that people were hiding…

All Bad Heiress Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about Bad Heiress

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Bad Heiress
VOTES