Read Weak Hero online free on kissmanga

Weak Hero

Other name: Yakanyeongung ; 약한영웅 ; 弱美男英雄

Authors: Seopass ,

Genres: Action Manga, Drama Manga, School life Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 1,892,034

Please Login or Register

Summary:

Once the bullies target you, it's game over. The school is run by tyrants whose favorite hobby is tormenting the weakest kids in class. But then Gray arrived. This mysterious new student threatens to dismantle the established order. He may be small in stature, but his calculative and brutal fighting leaves unsuspecting opponents lying on the floor begging for mercy. Now the school's toughest bullies have to scramble to take down this new and unusual hero.

All Weak Hero Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about Weak Hero

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Weak Hero
VOTES