Read The Grandmaster Of Demonic Cultivation online free on kissmanga

The Grandmaster Of Demonic Cultivation

Other name: 魔道祖师, Founder of Diabolism, Mo Dao Zu Shi, The Founder of Diabolism

Authors: Mo Xiang Tong Xiu , Unknown ,

Genres: Action Manga, Adult Manga, Adventure Manga, Comedy Manga, Fantasy Manga, Historical Manga, Horror Manga, Martial arts Manga, Mystery Manga, Romance Manga, Shounen ai Manga, Supernatural Manga, Webtoons Manga, Yaoi Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 20,150,085

Please Login or Register

Summary:

As the grandmaster who founded the Demonic Sect, Wei WuXian roamed the world in his wanton ways, hated by millions for the chaos he created. In the end, he was back-stabbed by his dearest shidi and killed by powerful clans that combined to overpower him. He incarnates into the body of a lunatic who was abandoned by his clan and is later, unwillingly, taken away by a famous cultivator among the clans—Lan WangJi, his archenemy.This marks the start of a thrilling yet hilarious journey of attacking monsters, solving mysteries, and raising children. From the mutual flirtation along the way, Wei WuXian slowly realizes that Lan WangJi, a seemingly haughty and indifferent poker-face, holds more feelings for Wei WuXian than he is letting on.

All The Grandmaster Of Demonic Cultivation Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about The Grandmaster Of Demonic Cultivation

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
The Grandmaster Of Demonic Cultivation
VOTES