Read Maou-Sama No Machizukuri! ~Saikyou No Dungeon Wa Kindai Toshi~ online free on kissmanga

Maou-Sama No Machizukuri! ~Saikyou No Dungeon Wa Kindai Toshi~

Other name: Demon Kings Town Planning! ~The Strongest Dungeon is a Modern City~ ; Maou-sama no Machizukuri! Saikyou no Dungeon wa Kindai Toshi ; Maou-sama no Machizukuri! ~Saikyou no Dungeon wa Kindai Toshi~ ; 魔王様の街づくり!~最強のダンジョンは近代都市~ ; Demon Kings Urban Development! ~The Strongest Dungeon is a Modern City~

Authors: Tsukiyo Rui ,

Genres: Action Manga, Fantasy Manga, Harem Manga, Romance Manga, Shounen Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 19.8M

Please Login or Register

Summary:

Beings that create and control monsters and demons, beings that build and reign over malicious labyrinths, the chosen individuals to possess an overwhelming Unique Skill… They are the Demon Lords. Demon Lords entice people to come to the labyrinth they’ve built and eat the people’s despair as their nourishment. However, Creation Demon Lord Procell has decided that he will obtain people’s hopes and not their despair as nourishment, and built a happy town instead of a malicious labyrinth to collect human beings. This is the story of an eccentric Demon Lord, with all its ins and outs.

All Maou-Sama No Machizukuri! ~Saikyou No Dungeon Wa Kindai Toshi~ Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Popular Manga on Kissmanga

Comments about Maou-Sama No Machizukuri! ~Saikyou No Dungeon Wa Kindai Toshi~

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Maou-Sama No Machizukuri! ~Saikyou No Dungeon Wa Kindai Toshi~
VOTES