Read Iinazuke Kyoutei online free on kissmanga

Iinazuke Kyoutei

Other name: 許嫁協定 (Chinese); 订婚协议 (Japanese); The Happy Virgins (English); A Fiancée Agreement (French); Iinazuke Kyouytei

Authors: Fukudahda ,

Genres: Comedy Manga, Ecchi Manga, Harem Manga, Mature Manga, Romance Manga, School life Manga, Seinen Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 1,427,655

Please Login or Register

Summary:

From Dan of Population GO: Wataru has a hard time remembering his childhood. His parents divorced and since then he has done his utmost to relieve his mother of her burdens. On the first day of school his past catches up to him in the form of three childhood, female, friends whom each want to marry him... Oh, and the neighbor girl has the hots for him too.

All Iinazuke Kyoutei Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about Iinazuke Kyoutei

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Iinazuke Kyoutei
VOTES