Read Rororro! online free on kissmanga

Rororro!

Other name: ロロッロ!

Authors: Sakurai Norio ,

Genres: Comedy Manga, Ecchi Manga, Shounen Manga,

Status: Ongoing

Views: 443,740

Please Login or Register

Summary:

Chitose Morishige is a 12-year-old seventh-grader without a friend in the world. Her father, Professor Morishige, built a robot companion for his daughter to ease her loneliness.The only problem is that Ichika Robata, the android, is so lifelike that Chitose believes she's a normal human girl who either ran away or was kidnapped by her father. Ichika attempts repeatedly to prove that she's a real robot, with hilariously disastrous results.Published in Weekly Shounen Champion.

All Rororro! Chapters

Chapter name
Day Added

Comments about Rororro!

- Don't link to other manga website any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next chapters.
=> read manga online and manga online at kissmanga
Cover
Rororro!
VOTES